KFC-ben játszottak


#Játékos2007/
2008
2008/
2009
2009/
2010
2010/
2011
2011/
2012
2012/
2013
2013/
2014
2014/
2015
2015/
2016
2016/
2017
2017/
2018
2018/
2019
2019/
2020
2020/
2021
Összesen
1.Podlucký Michal1326252829262629303314000279
2.Gonzáles Jozef132825292718242517210000227
3.Kosťukevič Vladimír92029170092928340000175
4.Szórád Csaba000142726272727180000166
5.Kökényesi Attila23242628272180000000157
6.Uzola István00028261924152600000138
7.Nagy József0062417252929000000130
8.Kosťukevič Andrej0112371153301239000114
9.Wilson Speck Eugen426269232200000000110
10.Kóša Tamás0001425132526600000109
11.Kršteňanský Zdenko262925270000000000107
12.Antunovič Goran002102715140130000090
13.Kürthy Róbert0128291610900000084
14.Tóth Tamás0000001533290000077
15.Bazinský Miroslav2421255000000000075
16.Németh Zsolt00000142917150000075
17.Bilyk Dmytro0000000014332700074
18.Mészáros Ádám001930290000000069
19.Nagy Jenő12291401300000000068
20.Domonkos Kristóf00000000001328111264
21.Faragó Tamás0000015001435000064
22.Untermayer István1329220000000000064
23.Szabó Marek00000131501417000059
24.Rapčan Tomáš000000282800000056
25.Csonka Árpád0000011251500000051
26.Kürthy László920200000000000049
27.Matić Goran00000000003091949
28.Kuruc Adam0000000015151600046
29.Lőrincz Lóránt621150040000000046
30.Obert Igor000000001432000046
31.Ondruš Marcel000000000013285046
32.Pinte Patrik0000000000013181142
33.Popović Mihajilo0000000000131601342
34.Lérant Peter000281300000000041
35.Nurković Samir000000000013280041
36.Šimko Martin0000000000013151139
37.Mačanský Tamás102090000000000039
38.Mészáros András000000000012250037
39.Štrbák Marián00000000036000036
40.Rožník Dalibor00000000036000036
41.Dobrý Dániel122300000000000035
42.Čtvrtníček Ondřej00000000034000034
43.Kollár Roman Maximilián000000000002311034
44.Cong Peter00006190080000033
45.Herko Milan141900000000000033
46.Taibl Dávid000000022110000033
47.Zemko Roman00000000000250833
48.Skok Matej00026600000000032
49.Haša Roman00000000030000030
50.Musil Petr000015150000000030
51.Szénási István00000000030000030
52.Adámik Jozef00000012890000029
53.Šurnovský Patrik000000000012170029
54.Kostoláni Peter00000029000000029
55.Mlynár Gabriel000151400000000029
56.Rusina Peter00002900000000029
57.Duda Lukáš000000000012160028
58.Militosyan Vahagn000000000131500028
59.Antálek Samuel00000000000243027
60.Boros Péter09162000000000027
61.Slávik Matej00000000000270027
62.Balogh Tamás000120000140000026
63.Leckéši Lukáš00000000005461126
64.Sklenář Peter26000000000000026
65.Szikonya Dávid Krisztián0000000057680026
66.Vígh László00026000000000026
67.Németh Péter00000025000000025
68.Lelkes Mátyás00009140000000023
69.Hovsepyan David00000000002200022
70.Zvoncsár Patrik00000000148000022
71.Králik Csaba00000002100000021
72.Luzin Alexandr00000000009110020
73.Mihálik Tomáš00003001430000020
74.Ujlaky Dominik000000000001010020
75.Bottyán Attila00000136000000019
76.Agg Norbert17100000000000018
77.Mikeš Erik00000000000135018
78.Pittner Marek00000000000017118
79.Krela Jakub0000000000009817
80.Saláta Kornél00000000000041317
81.Untermayer Patrik00170000000000017
82.Baksics Ákos00000000160000016
83.Chren Martin00000000016000016
84.Huszty Dániel00000000001600016
85.Kneževič Lazar00000000000013316
86.Mészáros Mihály00000000160000016
87.Sekulić Miloš00000000001600016
88.Varjas Zoltán00000000000016016
89.Bilkó Vilmos00411000000000015
90.Morócz Oliver00000000001500015
91.Rigo Marek00000000000015015
92.Čurgali Ondrej00000001400000014
93.Bačík Maroš00000001400000014
94.Blaho Martin00000000131000014
95.Filipský Petr00000140000000014
96.Holík Ján00000000000010414
97.Janso Oliver00000000000011314
98.Mazáček Maroš00000140000000014
99.Pint Tamás01400000000000014
100.Sipőcz János00000001400000014
101.Slovák Tomáš14000000000000014
102.Zlatohlávek Michal13100000000000014
103.Špak Filip00000000001300013
104.Bagin Zoltán13000000000000013
105.Benkó Dániel13000000000000013
106.Bogyai Krisztián00000130000000013
107.Daniel Stephen Adayilo0000000000004913
108.Mátyus Péter13000000000000013
109.Nagy Péter00000000001300013
110.Szegedi Róbert00000013000000013
111.Ujlaky Erik00000000000130013
112.Ásványi Balázs00000000000012012
113.Špiriak Dominik00000000001200012
114.Bartošek Matúš00000001200000012
115.Barvulský Tomáš12000000000000012
116.Gelle Štefan00000012000000012
117.Konc Slavomír01200000000000012
118.Maťo Róbert00012000000000012
119.Fokaidis Athanasios Nikolaos00000000000011011
120.Kürti Barnabás0000000470000011
121.Kováč Martin00000000011000011
122.Kupec Šimon00000000000110011
123.Molnár Peter00000011000000011
124.Szántó Roderik00000000110000011
125.Szöcs Ladislav00000000000011011
126.Tóth Gábor00000000000001111
127.Bátora Dániel10000000000000010
128.Krén Bálint00000000000100010
129.Moďoroši Filip00000000001000010
130.Pastorek Jozef00000000000001010
131.Pásztor Ferenc0032500000000010
132.Doktorík Dávid000000000000099
133.Fronc Adam000000000009009
134.Kele Kevin000000000090009
135.Kiss Tomáš000000000002169
136.Končál Matěj000000000000909
137.Kováč Peter000000018000009
138.Kunovský Tomáš000000000900009
139.Mayer Ivan070020000000009
140.Nguidjol Bayemi Christian Emmanuel 000000000000729
141.Pagáč Slavomír000000000000909
142.Rymarenko Martin000000000009009
143.Vető Zsolt000090000000009
144.Csintalan Tivadar000800000000008
145.Maťašovský Andrej000000000080008
146.Rahman Adel000000000080008
147.Sandal Dominik000000000000808
148.Tomaš Vlade000000000080008
149.Vajs Jozef000000000000088
150.Ajrulahu Izet000000000007007
151.Bajza Ján000000000070007
152.Begáň Patrik000000000000707
153.Sánta Attila000000025000007
154.Josl Tomáš000000000600006
155.Lupčo Peter000000000006006
156.Maron Cyril000060000000006
157.Piven Olexandr000000006000006
158.Rahman Navid000000000060006
159.Janček Timotej000000000050005
160.Keil Tibor000000050000005
161.Kelemen Gergő000000000050005
162.Sidibe Modibo000000000000055
163.Udeh Tochukwu Michael000000000000505
164.Bató Tamás013000000000004
165.Gajdoš Miroslav000040000000004
166.Ham Marek400000000000004
167.Iván Alex000000000400004
168.Jorík Matúš000000000400004
169.Kóša Tomáš000400000000004
170.Koky Dávid031000000000004
171.Mendes Rodrigez Helder000000000040004
172.Szalai András József000000000000404
173.Cvik Ľuboš300000000000003
174.Hajdár Dániel000000003000003
175.Latta Vladimír021000000000003
176.Molnár Attila000000030000003
177.Németh Dávid000000000030003
178.Paulík Daniel003000000000003
179.Rigó Gyula000000300000003
180.Török Zoltán000030000000003
181.Uhrin Marek000003000000003
182.Valach Daniel000000000003003