KFC-ben játszottak


#Játékos2007/
2008
2008/
2009
2009/
2010
2010/
2011
2011/
2012
2012/
2013
2013/
2014
2014/
2015
2015/
2016
2016/
2017
2017/
2018
2018/
2019
2019/
2020
2020/
2021
2021/
2022
Összesen
1.Podlucký Michal13262528292626293033140000279
2.Gonzáles Jozef1328252927182425172100000227
3.Kosťukevič Vladimír920291700929283400000175
4.Szórád Csaba0001427262727271800000166
5.Kökényesi Attila232426282721800000000157
6.Uzola István000282619241526000000138
7.Nagy József00624172529290000000130
8.Kosťukevič Andrej01123711533012390000114
9.Wilson Speck Eugen4262692322000000000110
10.Kóša Tamás00014251325266000000109
11.Kršteňanský Zdenko2629252700000000000107
12.Antunovič Goran0021027151401300000090
13.Kürthy Róbert01282916109000000084
14.Domonkos Kristóf000000000013281126179
15.Tóth Tamás00000015332900000077
16.Bazinský Miroslav24212550000000000075
17.Németh Zsolt000001429171500000075
18.Bilyk Dmytro00000000143327000074
19.Mészáros Ádám0019302900000000069
20.Nagy Jenő122914013000000000068
21.Faragó Tamás00000150014350003067
22.Untermayer István13292200000000000064
23.Matić Goran0000000000309121162
24.Szabó Marek000001315014170000059
25.Popović Mihajilo00000000001316027056
26.Rapčan Tomáš0000002828000000056
27.Šimko Martin00000000000131525154
28.Csonka Árpád00000112515000000051
29.Kürthy László9202000000000000049
30.Kuruc Adam00000000151516000046
31.Lőrincz Lóránt6211500400000000046
32.Obert Igor0000000014320000046
33.Ondruš Marcel0000000000132850046
34.Šurnovský Patrik00000000001217012142
35.Pinte Patrik00000000000131811042
36.Lérant Peter0002813000000000041
37.Nurković Samir0000000000132800041
38.Mačanský Tamás1020900000000000039
39.Mészáros András0000000000122500037
40.Štrbák Marián000000000360000036
41.Rožník Dalibor000000000360000036
42.Dobrý Dániel1223000000000000035
43.Čtvrtníček Ondřej000000000340000034
44.Kollár Roman Maximilián0000000000023110034
45.Zemko Roman000000000002509034
46.Cong Peter000061900800000033
47.Herko Milan1419000000000000033
48.Taibl Dávid0000000221100000033
49.Skok Matej000266000000000032
50.Haša Roman000000000300000030
51.Krela Jakub000000000000921030
52.Musil Petr0000151500000000030
53.Szénási István000000000300000030
54.Adámik Jozef000000128900000029
55.Kostoláni Peter000000290000000029
56.Mlynár Gabriel0001514000000000029
57.Rusina Peter000029000000000029
58.Duda Lukáš0000000000121600028
59.Militosyan Vahagn0000000001315000028
60.Antálek Samuel000000000002430027
61.Boros Péter091620000000000027
62.Leckéši Lukáš000000000054612027
63.Slávik Matej000000000002700027
64.Balogh Tamás0001200001400000026
65.Pittner Marek000000000000179026
66.Sklenář Peter260000000000000026
67.Szikonya Dávid Krisztián00000000576800026
68.Vígh László000260000000000026
69.Németh Péter000000250000000025
70.Tóth Gábor000000000000025025
71.Szöcs Ladislav000000000000123024
72.Lelkes Mátyás000091400000000023
73.Nguidjol Bayemi Christian Emmanuel 000000000000716023
74.Saláta Kornél000000000000419023
75.Hovsepyan David000000000022000022
76.Pastorek Jozef000000000000021122
77.Zvoncsár Patrik000000001480000022
78.Daniel Stephen Adayilo000000000000417021
79.Králik Csaba000000021000000021
80.Luzin Alexandr000000000091100020
81.Mihálik Tomáš000030014300000020
82.Ujlaky Dominik0000000000010100020
83.Bottyán Attila000001360000000019
84.Agg Norbert171000000000000018
85.Mikeš Erik000000000001350018
86.Untermayer Patrik001700000000000017
87.Baksics Ákos000000001600000016
88.Chren Martin000000000160000016
89.Doktorík Dávid000000000000016016
90.Huszty Dániel000000000016000016
91.Kneževič Lazar000000000000133016
92.Mészáros Mihály000000001600000016
93.Sekulić Miloš000000000016000016
94.Varjas Zoltán000000000000160016
95.Bilkó Vilmos004110000000000015
96.Janso Oliver000000000000114015
97.Morócz Oliver000000000015000015
98.Rigo Marek000000000000150015
99.Sidibe Modibo000000000000015015
100.Čurgali Ondrej000000014000000014
101.Bačík Maroš000000014000000014
102.Blaho Martin000000001310000014
103.Bréda Miloslav000000000000013114
104.Filipský Petr000001400000000014
105.Holík Ján000000000000104014
106.Mazáček Maroš000001400000000014
107.Pint Tamás014000000000000014
108.Sipőcz János000000014000000014
109.Slovák Tomáš140000000000000014
110.Zlatohlávek Michal131000000000000014
111.Špak Filip000000000013000013
112.Bagin Zoltán130000000000000013
113.Benkó Dániel130000000000000013
114.Bogyai Krisztián000001300000000013
115.Mátyus Péter130000000000000013
116.Nagy Péter000000000013000013
117.Szegedi Róbert000000130000000013
118.Szetei Filip000000000000012113
119.Ujlaky Erik000000000001300013
120.Abrahám Patrik000000000000011112
121.Ásványi Balázs000000000000120012
122.Špiriak Dominik000000000012000012
123.Bartošek Matúš000000012000000012
124.Barvulský Tomáš120000000000000012
125.Gelle Štefan000000120000000012
126.Konc Slavomír012000000000000012
127.Maťo Róbert000120000000000012
128.Fokaidis Athanasios Nikolaos000000000000110011
129.Kürti Barnabás00000004700000011
130.Kováč Martin000000000110000011
131.Kupec Šimon000000000001100011
132.Molnár Peter000000110000000011
133.Szántó Roderik000000001100000011
134.Bátora Dániel100000000000000010
135.Krén Bálint000000000001000010
136.Moďoroši Filip000000000010000010
137.Pásztor Ferenc00325000000000010
138.Fronc Adam0000000000090009
139.Kele Kevin0000000000900009
140.Kiss Tomáš0000000000021609
141.Končál Matěj0000000000009009
142.Kováč Peter0000000180000009
143.Kunovský Tomáš0000000009000009
144.Mayer Ivan0700200000000009
145.Pagáč Slavomír0000000000009009
146.Rymarenko Martin0000000000090009
147.Vető Zsolt0000900000000009
148.Csintalan Tivadar0008000000000008
149.Druga Boris0000000000000808
150.Maťašovský Andrej0000000000800008
151.Rahman Adel0000000000800008
152.Sandal Dominik0000000000008008
153.Tomaš Vlade0000000000800008
154.Vajs Jozef0000000000000808
155.Ajrulahu Izet0000000000070007
156.Bajza Ján0000000000700007
157.Begáň Patrik0000000000007007
158.Sánta Attila0000000250000007
159.Špak Dávid0000000000000606
160.Josl Tomáš0000000006000006
161.Lupčo Peter0000000000060006
162.Maron Cyril0000600000000006
163.Piven Olexandr0000000060000006
164.Rahman Navid0000000000600006
165.Janček Timotej0000000000500005
166.Keil Tibor0000000500000005
167.Kelemen Gergő0000000000500005
168.Udeh Tochukwu Michael0000000000005005
169.Bató Tamás0130000000000004
170.Gajdoš Miroslav0000400000000004
171.Ham Marek4000000000000004
172.Iván Alex0000000004000004
173.Jorík Matúš0000000004000004
174.Kóša Tomáš0004000000000004
175.Koky Dávid0310000000000004
176.Mendes Rodrigez Helder0000000000400004
177.Szalai András József0000000000004004
178.Cvik Ľuboš3000000000000003
179.Grujičič Miroslav0000000000000303
180.Hajdár Dániel0000000030000003
181.Latta Vladimír0210000000000003
182.Machara Dávid0000000000000303
183.Molnár Attila0000000300000003
184.Németh Dávid0000000000300003
185.Paulík Daniel0030000000000003
186.Rigó Gyula0000003000000003
187.Török Zoltán0000300000000003
188.Uhrin Marek0000030000000003
189.Valach Daniel0000000000030003