KFC-ben játszottak


#Játékos2007/
2008
2008/
2009
2009/
2010
2010/
2011
2011/
2012
2012/
2013
2013/
2014
2014/
2015
2015/
2016
2016/
2017
2017/
2018
2018/
2019
2019/
2020
2020/
2021
2021/
2022
2022/
2023
Összesen
1.Podlucký Michal132625282926262930331400000279
2.Gonzáles Jozef13282529271824251721000000227
3.Kosťukevič Vladimír9202917009292834000000175
4.Szórád Csaba00014272627272718000000166
5.Kökényesi Attila2324262827218000000000157
6.Uzola István0002826192415260000000138
7.Nagy József006241725292900000000130
8.Kosťukevič Andrej011237115330123900000114
9.Wilson Speck Eugen42626923220000000000110
10.Kóša Tamás000142513252660000000109
11.Kršteňanský Zdenko26292527000000000000107
12.Domonkos Kristóf00000000001328112617095
13.Antunovič Goran00210271514013000000090
14.Šimko Martin00000000000131525241087
15.Kürthy Róbert012829161090000000084
16.Matić Goran000000000030912116683
17.Šurnovský Patrik00000000001217012271078
18.Tóth Tamás000000153329000000077
19.Bazinský Miroslav242125500000000000075
20.Németh Zsolt0000014291715000000075
21.Bilyk Dmytro000000001433270000074
22.Mészáros Ádám00193029000000000069
23.Nagy Jenő1229140130000000000068
24.Faragó Tamás000001500143500030067
25.Untermayer István132922000000000000064
26.Mészáros András0000000000122500131060
27.Szabó Marek0000013150141700000059
28.Szöcs Ladislav00000000000012325857
29.Popović Mihajilo000000000013160270056
30.Rapčan Tomáš00000028280000000056
31.Nguidjol Bayemi Christian Emmanuel 00000000000071621953
32.Csonka Árpád000001125150000000051
33.Tóth Gábor000000000000025151151
34.Bréda Miloslav000000000000013261150
35.Kürthy László92020000000000000049
36.Kuruc Adam000000001515160000046
37.Lőrincz Lóránt62115004000000000046
38.Obert Igor00000000143200000046
39.Ondruš Marcel00000000001328500046
40.Saláta Kornél00000000000041916443
41.Pastorek Jozef00000000000002118342
42.Pinte Patrik000000000001318110042
43.Lérant Peter00028130000000000041
44.Nurković Samir00000000001328000041
45.Daniel Stephen Adayilo00000000000041711840
46.Mačanský Tamás10209000000000000039
47.Šmehyl Šimon00000000000000271138
48.Ganbold Ganbayar00000000000000261137
49.Varga Péter0000000000000029837
50.Štrbák Marián0000000003600000036
51.Rožník Dalibor0000000003600000036
52.Dobrý Dániel12230000000000000035
53.Abrahám Patrik00000000000001123034
54.Čtvrtníček Ondřej0000000003400000034
55.Kollár Roman Maximilián00000000000231100034
56.Zemko Roman0000000000025090034
57.Cong Peter0000619008000000033
58.Herko Milan14190000000000000033
59.Taibl Dávid00000002211000000033
60.Druga Boris0000000000000821332
61.Németh Tamás0000000000000023932
62.Skok Matej0002660000000000032
63.Haša Roman0000000003000000030
64.Krela Jakub0000000000009210030
65.Musil Petr00001515000000000030
66.Szénási István0000000003000000030
67.Adámik Jozef0000001289000000029
68.Kostoláni Peter0000002900000000029
69.Mlynár Gabriel00015140000000000029
70.Rusina Peter0000290000000000029
71.Szetei Filip00000000000001212529
72.Duda Lukáš00000000001216000028
73.Militosyan Vahagn00000000013150000028
74.Antálek Samuel0000000000024300027
75.Boros Péter0916200000000000027
76.Horodník Michal0000000000000018927
77.Leckéši Lukáš0000000000546120027
78.Slávik Matej0000000000027000027
79.Balogh Tamás00012000014000000026
80.Pittner Marek0000000000001790026
81.Sklenář Peter2600000000000000026
82.Szikonya Dávid Krisztián000000005768000026
83.Vígh László0002600000000000026
84.Németh Péter0000002500000000025
85.Špak Dávid0000000000000617023
86.Lelkes Mátyás0000914000000000023
87.Špiriak Dominik00000000001200001022
88.Hovsepyan David0000000000220000022
89.Zvoncsár Patrik0000000014800000022
90.Králik Csaba0000000210000000021
91.Luzin Alexandr0000000000911000020
92.Mihálik Tomáš0000300143000000020
93.Ujlaky Dominik00000000000101000020
94.Bottyán Attila0000013600000000019
95.Agg Norbert1710000000000000018
96.Mikeš Erik0000000000013500018
97.Untermayer Patrik0017000000000000017
98.Baksics Ákos0000000016000000016
99.Chren Martin0000000001600000016
100.Doktorík Dávid0000000000000160016
101.Huszty Dániel0000000000160000016
102.Kneževič Lazar0000000000001330016
103.Mészáros Mihály0000000016000000016
104.Sekulić Miloš0000000000160000016
105.Varjas Zoltán0000000000001600016
106.Bilkó Vilmos0041100000000000015
107.Janso Oliver0000000000001140015
108.Morócz Oliver0000000000150000015
109.Rigo Marek0000000000001500015
110.Sidibe Modibo0000000000000150015
111.Čurgali Ondrej0000000140000000014
112.Bačík Maroš0000000140000000014
113.Blaho Martin0000000013100000014
114.Filipský Petr0000014000000000014
115.Holík Ján0000000000001040014
116.Mazáček Maroš0000014000000000014
117.Pint Tamás0140000000000000014
118.Sipőcz János0000000140000000014
119.Slovák Tomáš1400000000000000014
120.Zlatohlávek Michal1310000000000000014
121.Špak Filip0000000000130000013
122.Bagin Zoltán1300000000000000013
123.Benkó Dániel1300000000000000013
124.Bogyai Krisztián0000013000000000013
125.Mátyus Péter1300000000000000013
126.Nagy Péter0000000000130000013
127.Szegedi Róbert0000001300000000013
128.Ujlaky Erik0000000000013000013
129.Ásványi Balázs0000000000001200012
130.Bartošek Matúš0000000120000000012
131.Barvulský Tomáš1200000000000000012
132.Gelle Štefan0000001200000000012
133.Konc Slavomír0120000000000000012
134.Maťo Róbert0001200000000000012
135.Štepanovský Peter0000000000000001111
136.Fokaidis Athanasios Nikolaos0000000000001100011
137.Kürti Barnabás000000047000000011
138.Kováč Martin0000000001100000011
139.Kupec Šimon0000000000011000011
140.Molnár Peter0000001100000000011
141.Szántó Roderik0000000011000000011
142.Bátora Dániel1000000000000000010
143.Györgyi Arthur0000000000000010010
144.Krén Bálint0000000000010000010
145.Moďoroši Filip0000000000100000010
146.Pásztor Ferenc003250000000000010
147.Fronc Adam00000000000900009
148.Kele Kevin00000000009000009
149.Kiss Tomáš00000000000216009
150.Končál Matěj00000000000090009
151.Kováč Peter00000001800000009
152.Kunovský Tomáš00000000090000009
153.Mayer Ivan07002000000000009
154.Pagáč Slavomír00000000000090009
155.Rymarenko Martin00000000000900009
156.Vető Zsolt00009000000000009
157.Csintalan Tivadar00080000000000008
158.Maťašovský Andrej00000000008000008
159.Rahman Adel00000000008000008
160.Rumanský Patrik00000000000000808
161.Sandal Dominik00000000000080008
162.Tomaš Vlade00000000008000008
163.Vajs Jozef00000000000008008
164.Ajrulahu Izet00000000000700007
165.Bajza Ján00000000007000007
166.Begáň Patrik00000000000070007
167.Sánta Attila00000002500000007
168.Chorvát Matej00000000000000066
169.Josl Tomáš00000000060000006
170.Lupčo Peter00000000000600006
171.Maron Cyril00006000000000006
172.Piven Olexandr00000000600000006
173.Rahman Navid00000000006000006
174.Janček Timotej00000000005000005
175.Keil Tibor00000005000000005
176.Kelemen Gergő00000000005000005
177.Udeh Tochukwu Michael00000000000050005
178.Bató Tamás01300000000000004
179.Chmiel František00000000000000404
180.Gajdoš Miroslav00004000000000004
181.Ham Marek40000000000000004
182.Iván Alex00000000040000004
183.Jorík Matúš00000000040000004
184.Kóša Tomáš00040000000000004
185.Koky Dávid03100000000000004
186.Mendes Rodrigez Helder00000000004000004
187.Petráš Michal00000000000000404
188.Szalai András József00000000000040004
189.Vashkeba Vasyl00000000000000404
190.Cvik Ľuboš30000000000000003
191.Grujičič Miroslav00000000000003003
192.Hajdár Dániel00000000300000003
193.Latta Vladimír02100000000000003
194.Machara Dávid00000000000003003
195.Molnár Attila00000003000000003
196.Németh Dávid00000000003000003
197.Paulík Daniel00300000000000003
198.Rigó Gyula00000030000000003
199.Török Zoltán00003000000000003
200.Uhrin Marek00000300000000003
201.Valach Daniel00000000000300003