KFC-ben játszottak


#Játékos2007/
2008
2008/
2009
2009/
2010
2010/
2011
2011/
2012
2012/
2013
2013/
2014
2014/
2015
2015/
2016
2016/
2017
2017/
2018
2018/
2019
2019/
2020
2020/
2021
Összesen
1.Podlucký Michal1326252829262629303314000279
2.Gonzáles Jozef132825292718242517210000227
3.Kosťukevič Vladimír92029170092928340000175
4.Szórád Csaba000142726272727180000166
5.Kökényesi Attila23242628272180000000157
6.Uzola István00028261924152600000138
7.Nagy József0062417252929000000130
8.Kosťukevič Andrej0112371153301239000114
9.Wilson Speck Eugen426269232200000000110
10.Kóša Tamás0001425132526600000109
11.Kršteňanský Zdenko262925270000000000107
12.Antunovič Goran002102715140130000090
13.Kürthy Róbert0128291610900000084
14.Tóth Tamás0000001533290000077
15.Bazinský Miroslav2421255000000000075
16.Németh Zsolt00000142917150000075
17.Bilyk Dmytro0000000014332700074
18.Mészáros Ádám001930290000000069
19.Nagy Jenő12291401300000000068
20.Faragó Tamás0000015001435000064
21.Untermayer István1329220000000000064
22.Szabó Marek00000131501417000059
23.Domonkos Kristóf0000000000132811557
24.Rapčan Tomáš000000282800000056
25.Csonka Árpád0000011251500000051
26.Kürthy László920200000000000049
27.Kuruc Adam0000000015151600046
28.Lőrincz Lóránt621150040000000046
29.Obert Igor000000001432000046
30.Ondruš Marcel000000000013285046
31.Matić Goran00000000003091242
32.Lérant Peter000281300000000041
33.Nurković Samir000000000013280041
34.Mačanský Tamás102090000000000039
35.Mészáros András000000000012250037
36.Pinte Patrik000000000001318637
37.Štrbák Marián00000000036000036
38.Rožník Dalibor00000000036000036
39.Dobrý Dániel122300000000000035
40.Popović Mihajilo000000000013160635
41.Čtvrtníček Ondřej00000000034000034
42.Kollár Roman Maximilián000000000002311034
43.Šimko Martin000000000001315533
44.Cong Peter00006190080000033
45.Herko Milan141900000000000033
46.Taibl Dávid000000022110000033
47.Skok Matej00026600000000032
48.Zemko Roman00000000000250631
49.Haša Roman00000000030000030
50.Musil Petr000015150000000030
51.Szénási István00000000030000030
52.Adámik Jozef00000012890000029
53.Šurnovský Patrik000000000012170029
54.Kostoláni Peter00000029000000029
55.Mlynár Gabriel000151400000000029
56.Rusina Peter00002900000000029
57.Duda Lukáš000000000012160028
58.Militosyan Vahagn000000000131500028
59.Antálek Samuel00000000000243027
60.Boros Péter09162000000000027
61.Slávik Matej00000000000270027
62.Balogh Tamás000120000140000026
63.Sklenář Peter26000000000000026
64.Szikonya Dávid Krisztián0000000057680026
65.Vígh László00026000000000026
66.Németh Péter00000025000000025
67.Lelkes Mátyás00009140000000023
68.Hovsepyan David00000000002200022
69.Zvoncsár Patrik00000000148000022
70.Králik Csaba00000002100000021
71.Leckéši Lukáš0000000000546621
72.Luzin Alexandr00000000009110020
73.Mihálik Tomáš00003001430000020
74.Ujlaky Dominik000000000001010020
75.Bottyán Attila00000136000000019
76.Agg Norbert17100000000000018
77.Mikeš Erik00000000000135018
78.Pittner Marek00000000000017017
79.Untermayer Patrik00170000000000017
80.Baksics Ákos00000000160000016
81.Chren Martin00000000016000016
82.Huszty Dániel00000000001600016
83.Mészáros Mihály00000000160000016
84.Sekulić Miloš00000000001600016
85.Varjas Zoltán00000000000016016
86.Bilkó Vilmos00411000000000015
87.Morócz Oliver00000000001500015
88.Rigo Marek00000000000015015
89.Čurgali Ondrej00000001400000014
90.Bačík Maroš00000001400000014
91.Blaho Martin00000000131000014
92.Filipský Petr00000140000000014
93.Holík Ján00000000000010414
94.Kneževič Lazar00000000000013114
95.Krela Jakub0000000000009514
96.Mazáček Maroš00000140000000014
97.Pint Tamás01400000000000014
98.Sipőcz János00000001400000014
99.Slovák Tomáš14000000000000014
100.Zlatohlávek Michal13100000000000014
101.Špak Filip00000000001300013
102.Bagin Zoltán13000000000000013
103.Benkó Dániel13000000000000013
104.Bogyai Krisztián00000130000000013
105.Mátyus Péter13000000000000013
106.Nagy Péter00000000001300013
107.Szegedi Róbert00000013000000013
108.Ujlaky Erik00000000000130013
109.Ásványi Balázs00000000000012012
110.Špiriak Dominik00000000001200012
111.Bartošek Matúš00000001200000012
112.Barvulský Tomáš12000000000000012
113.Gelle Štefan00000012000000012
114.Konc Slavomír01200000000000012
115.Maťo Róbert00012000000000012
116.Fokaidis Athanasios Nikolaos00000000000011011
117.Kürti Barnabás0000000470000011
118.Kováč Martin00000000011000011
119.Kupec Šimon00000000000110011
120.Molnár Peter00000011000000011
121.Szántó Roderik00000000110000011
122.Bátora Dániel10000000000000010
123.Krén Bálint00000000000100010
124.Moďoroši Filip00000000001000010
125.Pásztor Ferenc0032500000000010
126.Saláta Kornél0000000000004610
127.Fronc Adam000000000009009
128.Kele Kevin000000000090009
129.Končál Matěj000000000000909
130.Kováč Peter000000018000009
131.Kunovský Tomáš000000000900009
132.Mayer Ivan070020000000009
133.Nguidjol Bayemi Christian Emmanuel 000000000000729
134.Pagáč Slavomír000000000000909
135.Rymarenko Martin000000000009009
136.Vető Zsolt000090000000009
137.Csintalan Tivadar000800000000008
138.Maťašovský Andrej000000000080008
139.Rahman Adel000000000080008
140.Sandal Dominik000000000000808
141.Tomaš Vlade000000000080008
142.Ajrulahu Izet000000000007007
143.Bajza Ján000000000070007
144.Begáň Patrik000000000000707
145.Janso Oliver000000000000167
146.Sánta Attila000000025000007
147.Szöcs Ladislav000000000000167
148.Daniel Stephen Adayilo000000000000426
149.Doktorík Dávid000000000000066
150.Josl Tomáš000000000600006
151.Lupčo Peter000000000006006
152.Maron Cyril000060000000006
153.Pastorek Jozef000000000000066
154.Piven Olexandr000000006000006
155.Rahman Navid000000000060006
156.Janček Timotej000000000050005
157.Keil Tibor000000050000005
158.Kelemen Gergő000000000050005
159.Udeh Tochukwu Michael000000000000505
160.Vajs Jozef000000000000055
161.Bató Tamás013000000000004
162.Gajdoš Miroslav000040000000004
163.Ham Marek400000000000004
164.Iván Alex000000000400004
165.Jorík Matúš000000000400004
166.Kóša Tomáš000400000000004
167.Koky Dávid031000000000004
168.Mendes Rodrigez Helder000000000040004
169.Szalai András József000000000000404
170.Tóth Gábor000000000000044
171.Cvik Ľuboš300000000000003
172.Hajdár Dániel000000003000003
173.Kiss Tomáš000000000002103
174.Latta Vladimír021000000000003
175.Molnár Attila000000030000003
176.Németh Dávid000000000030003
177.Paulík Daniel003000000000003
178.Rigó Gyula000000300000003
179.Török Zoltán000030000000003
180.Uhrin Marek000003000000003
181.Valach Daniel000000000003003