KFC-ben játszottak


#Játékos2007/
2008
2008/
2009
2009/
2010
2010/
2011
2011/
2012
2012/
2013
2013/
2014
2014/
2015
2015/
2016
2016/
2017
2017/
2018
2018/
2019
2019/
2020
2020/
2021
2021/
2022
Összesen
1.Podlucký Michal13262528292626293033140000279
2.Gonzáles Jozef1328252927182425172100000227
3.Kosťukevič Vladimír920291700929283400000175
4.Szórád Csaba0001427262727271800000166
5.Kökényesi Attila232426282721800000000157
6.Uzola István000282619241526000000138
7.Nagy József00624172529290000000130
8.Kosťukevič Andrej01123711533012390000114
9.Wilson Speck Eugen4262692322000000000110
10.Kóša Tamás00014251325266000000109
11.Kršteňanský Zdenko2629252700000000000107
12.Domonkos Kristóf0000000000132811261492
13.Antunovič Goran0021027151401300000090
14.Kürthy Róbert01282916109000000084
15.Tóth Tamás00000015332900000077
16.Bazinský Miroslav24212550000000000075
17.Németh Zsolt000001429171500000075
18.Bilyk Dmytro00000000143327000074
19.Matić Goran00000000003091211172
20.Mészáros Ádám0019302900000000069
21.Nagy Jenő122914013000000000068
22.Šimko Martin000000000001315251467
23.Faragó Tamás00000150014350003067
24.Untermayer István13292200000000000064
25.Szabó Marek000001315014170000059
26.Popović Mihajilo00000000001316027056
27.Rapčan Tomáš0000002828000000056
28.Šurnovský Patrik000000000012170121455
29.Csonka Árpád00000112515000000051
30.Kürthy László9202000000000000049
31.Kuruc Adam00000000151516000046
32.Lőrincz Lóránt6211500400000000046
33.Obert Igor0000000014320000046
34.Ondruš Marcel0000000000132850046
35.Pinte Patrik00000000000131811042
36.Lérant Peter0002813000000000041
37.Nurković Samir0000000000132800041
38.Mačanský Tamás1020900000000000039
39.Mészáros András0000000000122500037
40.Tóth Gábor0000000000000251237
41.Štrbák Marián000000000360000036
42.Rožník Dalibor000000000360000036
43.Szöcs Ladislav0000000000001231236
44.Dobrý Dániel1223000000000000035
45.Čtvrtníček Ondřej000000000340000034
46.Kollár Roman Maximilián0000000000023110034
47.Zemko Roman000000000002509034
48.Cong Peter000061900800000033
49.Herko Milan1419000000000000033
50.Taibl Dávid0000000221100000033
51.Skok Matej000266000000000032
52.Haša Roman000000000300000030
53.Krela Jakub000000000000921030
54.Musil Petr0000151500000000030
55.Szénási István000000000300000030
56.Adámik Jozef000000128900000029
57.Kostoláni Peter000000290000000029
58.Mlynár Gabriel0001514000000000029
59.Nguidjol Bayemi Christian Emmanuel 000000000000716629
60.Rusina Peter000029000000000029
61.Duda Lukáš0000000000121600028
62.Militosyan Vahagn0000000001315000028
63.Antálek Samuel000000000002430027
64.Boros Péter091620000000000027
65.Leckéši Lukáš000000000054612027
66.Pastorek Jozef000000000000021627
67.Slávik Matej000000000002700027
68.Balogh Tamás0001200001400000026
69.Daniel Stephen Adayilo000000000000417526
70.Pittner Marek000000000000179026
71.Saláta Kornél000000000000419326
72.Sklenář Peter260000000000000026
73.Szikonya Dávid Krisztián00000000576800026
74.Vígh László000260000000000026
75.Bréda Miloslav0000000000000131225
76.Németh Péter000000250000000025
77.Abrahám Patrik0000000000000111324
78.Lelkes Mátyás000091400000000023
79.Hovsepyan David000000000022000022
80.Zvoncsár Patrik000000001480000022
81.Králik Csaba000000021000000021
82.Luzin Alexandr000000000091100020
83.Mihálik Tomáš000030014300000020
84.Ujlaky Dominik0000000000010100020
85.Bottyán Attila000001360000000019
86.Agg Norbert171000000000000018
87.Mikeš Erik000000000001350018
88.Druga Boris00000000000008917
89.Szetei Filip000000000000012517
90.Untermayer Patrik001700000000000017
91.Baksics Ákos000000001600000016
92.Chren Martin000000000160000016
93.Doktorík Dávid000000000000016016
94.Huszty Dániel000000000016000016
95.Kneževič Lazar000000000000133016
96.Mészáros Mihály000000001600000016
97.Sekulić Miloš000000000016000016
98.Varjas Zoltán000000000000160016
99.Bilkó Vilmos004110000000000015
100.Janso Oliver000000000000114015
101.Morócz Oliver000000000015000015
102.Rigo Marek000000000000150015
103.Sidibe Modibo000000000000015015
104.Šmehyl Šimon000000000000001414
105.Čurgali Ondrej000000014000000014
106.Bačík Maroš000000014000000014
107.Blaho Martin000000001310000014
108.Filipský Petr000001400000000014
109.Holík Ján000000000000104014
110.Mazáček Maroš000001400000000014
111.Pint Tamás014000000000000014
112.Sipőcz János000000014000000014
113.Slovák Tomáš140000000000000014
114.Varga Péter000000000000001414
115.Zlatohlávek Michal131000000000000014
116.Špak Filip000000000013000013
117.Bagin Zoltán130000000000000013
118.Benkó Dániel130000000000000013
119.Bogyai Krisztián000001300000000013
120.Mátyus Péter130000000000000013
121.Nagy Péter000000000013000013
122.Szegedi Róbert000000130000000013
123.Ujlaky Erik000000000001300013
124.Ásványi Balázs000000000000120012
125.Špiriak Dominik000000000012000012
126.Bartošek Matúš000000012000000012
127.Barvulský Tomáš120000000000000012
128.Ganbold Ganbayar000000000000001212
129.Gelle Štefan000000120000000012
130.Konc Slavomír012000000000000012
131.Maťo Róbert000120000000000012
132.Špak Dávid00000000000006511
133.Fokaidis Athanasios Nikolaos000000000000110011
134.Kürti Barnabás00000004700000011
135.Kováč Martin000000000110000011
136.Kupec Šimon000000000001100011
137.Molnár Peter000000110000000011
138.Szántó Roderik000000001100000011
139.Bátora Dániel100000000000000010
140.Krén Bálint000000000001000010
141.Moďoroši Filip000000000010000010
142.Németh Tamás000000000000001010
143.Pásztor Ferenc00325000000000010
144.Fronc Adam0000000000090009
145.Kele Kevin0000000000900009
146.Kiss Tomáš0000000000021609
147.Končál Matěj0000000000009009
148.Kováč Peter0000000180000009
149.Kunovský Tomáš0000000009000009
150.Mayer Ivan0700200000000009
151.Pagáč Slavomír0000000000009009
152.Rymarenko Martin0000000000090009
153.Vető Zsolt0000900000000009
154.Csintalan Tivadar0008000000000008
155.Györgyi Arthur0000000000000088
156.Maťašovský Andrej0000000000800008
157.Rahman Adel0000000000800008
158.Sandal Dominik0000000000008008
159.Tomaš Vlade0000000000800008
160.Vajs Jozef0000000000000808
161.Ajrulahu Izet0000000000070007
162.Bajza Ján0000000000700007
163.Begáň Patrik0000000000007007
164.Horodník Michal0000000000000077
165.Sánta Attila0000000250000007
166.Josl Tomáš0000000006000006
167.Lupčo Peter0000000000060006
168.Maron Cyril0000600000000006
169.Piven Olexandr0000000060000006
170.Rahman Navid0000000000600006
171.Janček Timotej0000000000500005
172.Keil Tibor0000000500000005
173.Kelemen Gergő0000000000500005
174.Udeh Tochukwu Michael0000000000005005
175.Bató Tamás0130000000000004
176.Gajdoš Miroslav0000400000000004
177.Ham Marek4000000000000004
178.Iván Alex0000000004000004
179.Jorík Matúš0000000004000004
180.Kóša Tomáš0004000000000004
181.Koky Dávid0310000000000004
182.Mendes Rodrigez Helder0000000000400004
183.Szalai András József0000000000004004
184.Cvik Ľuboš3000000000000003
185.Grujičič Miroslav0000000000000303
186.Hajdár Dániel0000000030000003
187.Latta Vladimír0210000000000003
188.Machara Dávid0000000000000303
189.Molnár Attila0000000300000003
190.Németh Dávid0000000000300003
191.Paulík Daniel0030000000000003
192.Petráš Michal0000000000000033
193.Rigó Gyula0000003000000003
194.Török Zoltán0000300000000003
195.Uhrin Marek0000030000000003
196.Valach Daniel0000000000030003